Team Date Event Location
3rd-4th Grade Boys- Carrington September 28th-29th ZG Fall Brawl Metrowest
October 5th-6ht ZG Centall Mass Madness Worcester
October 12th-13th ZG Mass Madness Metrowest
October 26th-27th ZG Battle for the Belt Metrowest
 

 

5th Grade Boys- Nichols September 21st-22nd ZG Tip Off Metrowest
September 28th-29th Team united classic Worcester
October 5th-6th Central mass madness Worcester
October 19th-20th Rhode island Magic Fall Classic Providence
October 26th-27th Team Mass Blast Sturbridge
 

 

5th Grade Boys- Kinne September 21st ZG Tip Off Metrowest
September 28th ZG Border Wars Westford
October 19th NERR Fall Festival Metrowest
October 27th ZG Battle for the Belt Metrowest
November 2nd Mass Premier Fall Hoopfest Metrowest
 

 

5th Grade Boys- Dan September 28th-29th ZG Fall Brawl Metrowest
October 5th-6th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
October 19th-20th ZG NERR Fall Festival Metrowest
November 2nd-3rd ZG Fall Finale South Metrowest
 

 

 

6th Grade Boys- Rapoza September 21st ZG Championship Tip-Off Metrowest
October 5th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
October 19th ZG NERR Fall Festival Metrowest
November 3rd ZG Fall Finale South Metrowest
 

 

7th Grade Boys- Rapoza September 28th-29th ZG Fall Brawl Metrowest
October 5th-6th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
October 19th-20th ZG NERR Fall Festival Metrowest
October 26th-27th ZG Battle for the Belt Metrowest
 

 

8th Grade Boys Gold- Carrington September 21st-22nd ZG Fall Tip-off Metrowest
October 5th-6th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
October12th-13th ZG Mass Madness Metrowest
October 26th-27th ZG Battle for the Belt Metrowest
 

 

8th Grade Boys Black- Carrington September 28th-29th ZG Fall Tip-off Metrowest
October 5th-6th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
October 26th-27th ZG Battle for the Belt Metrowest
November 2nd-November 3rd ZG Local Fall Finale Metrowest
 

 

9th Grade Boys- Minarik September 28th-29th ZG Fall Brawl Metrowest
October 5th-6th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
October 19th-20th ZG NERR Fall Festival Metrowest
November 2nd-November 3rd ZG Local Fall Finale Metrowest
 

 

HS Boys- Rapoza September 28th-29th ZG Fall Brawl Metrowest
October 5th-6th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
October 19th-20th ZG NERR Fall Festival Metrowest
October 26th-27th ZG Battle for the Belt Metrowest
 

 

HS Boys- Minarik September 28th-29th ZG Fall Brawl Metrowest
October 5th-6th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
October 19th-20th ZG NERR Fall Festival Metrowest
November 2nd-November 3rd ZG Local Fall Finale Metrowest
 

 

SH Boys- Rapoza September 21st ZG Championship Tip-Off Metrowest
October 5th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
October 19th ZG NERR Fall Festival Metrowest
November 3rd ZG Fall Finale South Metrowest
 

 

6th Grade Girls- Neri September 28th-29th ZG Fall Brawl Metrowest
October 12th- 13th Mass Premeir Classic Metrowest
October 19th-20th ZG NERR Fall Festival Metrowesy
October 26th-27th Team Mass Blast Sturbridge
 

 

6th Grade Girls- Wilbur October 5th-6th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
November 2nd-3rd ZG Fall Finale South Metrowest
 

 

7th Grade Girls- Nichols September 21st-22nd ZG Tip Offf Metrowest
September 28th-29th Worcester United Worcester
October 5th-6th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
October 26th-27th Team Mass Blast Sturbridge
November 2nd-3rd Haloween Fall Ball Classic Providence, RI
 

 

7th Grade Girls- Kinne September 21st-22nd Zg Tip Off Metrowest
September 28th ZG Border Wars Westford
October 12th-13th Hall of Fame Columbus Day Challenge Metrowest
October 26th-27th Zg Battle for the Belt Metrowest
November 2nd-3rd Mass Premier Fall Hoopfest Metrowest
 

 

7th Grade Girls- Willar September 28th-29th ZG Fall Brawl Metrowest
October 5th-6th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
October 19th-20th ZG NERR Fall Festival Metrowest
October 26th-27th ZG Battle for the Belt Metrowest
 

 

8th Grade Girls- Dan September 28th-29th ZG Fall Brawl Metrowest
October 5th-6th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
October 19th-20th ZG NERR Fall Festival Metrowest
November 2nd-3rd ZG Fall Finale South Metrowest
 

 

8th Grade Girls- Wilbur October 5th-6th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
November 2nd-3rd ZG Fall Finale South Metrowest
 

 

9th Grade Girls- Courtney September21st-22nd Select Events Showcase Westford, MA
October 5th-6th ZG Beast of the East Metrowest
October 19th-20th NERR Fall Festival Metrowest
Ovtober 26th-27th ZG Battle for the Belt Metrowest
November 2nd-3rd ZG Fall Finale South Metrowest
 

 

9th Grade Girls- Dan September 28th-29th ZG Fall Brawl Metrowest
October 5th-6th Central Mass Madness Worcester
October 19th-20th ZG NERR Fall Festival Metrowest
November 2nd-3rd ZG Fall Finale South Metrowest
 

 

HS Girls- Dan September 28th-29th ZG Fall Brawl Metrowest
October 5th-6th Central Mass Madness Worcester
October 19th-20th ZG NERR Fall Festival Metrowest
November 2nd-3rd ZG Fall Finale South Metrowest
 

 

Varsity Girls- Wilbur October 5th-6th ZG Central Mass Madness Worcester
October 19th-20th NERR Hoopfest Metrowest